Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
1Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. BrownDET111915317.0153.0040470
2Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-NjigbaSEA112915016.7150.0133601
3Tee HigginsT. HigginsCIN17614824.7148.0144251
4Zay FlowersZ. FlowersBAL111813717.1137.01481011
5Luther Burden IIIL. Burden IIICHI14413032.5130.0158920
6KC Concepcion Jr.KC Concepcion Jr.CLE110812916.1129.0032820
7Omar Cooper Jr.O. Cooper Jr.NYJ15511523.0115.0160641
T8Tyquan ThorntonT. ThorntonKC18511122.2111.0255452
T8Trey McBrideT. McBrideARI1131011111.1111.0127424
T8Malik NabersM. NabersNYG19711115.9111.0042320
11Tre TuckerT. TuckerLV112510320.6103.0141651
12Mike EvansM. EvansSF1539431.394.0054300
13Rhamondre StevensonR. StevensonNE1559318.693.0148660
T14Jameson WilliamsJ. WilliamsDET1959118.291.0230484
T14Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr.CLE1969115.291.0036600
16George KittleG. KittleSF11088811.088.0021401
17Greg DulcichG. DulcichMIA1558617.286.0032510
T18Jakobi MeyersJ. MeyersJAC11058316.683.0028182
T18Tyler WarrenT. WarrenIND1978311.983.0029291
T18Malachi FieldsM. FieldsNYG1548320.883.0047390
21DeVonta SmithD. SmithPHI11477510.775.011991
22CeeDee LambC. LambDAL11257414.874.023064
23Brock BowersB. BowersLV1867312.273.0018260
24Hunter HenryH. HenryNE1777110.171.0016340
25Ryan FlournoyR. FlournoyDAL1447017.570.0035240
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.