Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-NjigbaSEA7785886714.9123.988227012
2CeeDee LambC. LambDAL7815365112.393.064918513
3Chris OlaveC. OlaveNO7714963613.090.92471457
4Drake LondonD. LondonATL7573861616.288.01682784
5Zay FlowersZ. FlowersBAL6534060815.2101.33543116
6Malik NabersM. NabersNYG7704860512.686.42461588
7Christian WatsonC. WatsonGB7563459517.585.06811817
8Tee HigginsT. HigginsCIN6503357117.395.22441322
9Matthew GoldenM. GoldenGB7693654015.077.135017111
10Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. BrownDET6684652511.487.554017516
11Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillanCAR6543651114.285.22321297
12Luther Burden IIIL. Burden IIICHI7473549114.070.12582508
T13George PickensG. PickensDAL7583748513.169.32531026
T13Puka NacuaP. NacuaLAR5624548510.897.02432587
15Davante AdamsD. AdamsLAR6493048016.080.04641247
16Tre TuckerT. TuckerLV7472947416.367.74441076
17Trey McBrideT. McBrideARI778594728.067.442717717
18Brock BowersB. BowersLV5523445513.491.03291367
19Garrett WilsonG. WilsonNYJ7513744412.063.43321113
20George KittleG. KittleSF7463442512.560.755621310
21Mike EvansM. EvansSF6392742015.670.0354736
22Parker WashingtonP. WashingtonJAC6462641616.069.34511268
23Carnell TateC. TateTEN7513441312.159.01331083
24Isaiah LikelyI. LikelyNYG763413959.656.45341198
25Rome OdunzeR. OdunzeCHI7382438115.954.4047725
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.