Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
101Kyle Pitts Sr.K. Pitts Sr.ATL727201919.627.34291296
102Rashee RiceR. RiceKC4171319014.647.51341194
103Roman WilsonR. WilsonPIT5251418813.437.6249842
104Cade OttonC. OttonTB730191869.826.60371322
T105Jordan AddisonJ. AddisonMIN5251318314.136.6141420
T105Caleb DouglasC. DouglasMIA313918320.361.02631002
107AJ BarnerAJ BarnerSEA729191809.525.70321525
T108DJ MooreDJ MooreBUF4201217814.844.5143473
T108Jonathan TaylorJ. TaylorIND7261717810.525.40382082
T108Tez JohnsonT. JohnsonTB715917819.825.4164523
111Elic AyomanorE. AyomanorTEN7211017717.725.3141519
112Jerry JeudyJ. JeudyCLE7231617110.724.4033420
T113Courtland SuttonC. SuttonDEN7331616810.524.0127536
T113Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst IIITB7231116815.324.0140284
T113Eli RaridonE. RaridonNE6161216814.028.0231615
T116Mike GesickiM. GesickiCIN6181316512.727.5525285
T116Quentin JohnstonQ. JohnstonLAC522816520.633.0057450
118Kenyon SadiqK. SadiqNYJ7251616410.323.41431011
119Rashid ShaheedR. ShaheedSEA7301616310.223.3042762
120Darnell WashingtonD. WashingtonPIT7231616010.022.9347975
121Noah GrayN. GrayKC6141215813.226.3031772
122Darius CooperD. CooperPHI718915617.322.3462814
123Ty JohnsonTy JohnsonBUF4121215512.938.80401620
T124D'Andre SwiftD. SwiftCHI726221526.921.70321933
T124Treylon BurksT. BurksWAS517915216.930.4247293
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.