Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
51Jakobi MeyersJ. MeyersJAC6282028514.347.5232656
52Dontayvion WicksD. WicksPHI6321928414.947.3164774
53Keon ColemanK. ColemanBUF6241928314.947.2337554
54Brenton StrangeB. StrangeJAC6332627910.746.51271043
55Jaylen WaddleJ. WaddleDEN7452627610.639.4149814
56Jahmyr GibbsJ. GibbsDET640322708.445.02232355
57Rashod BatemanR. BatemanBAL7261826614.838.0131603
58Romeo DoubsR. DoubsNE6241426118.643.5363384
59Tyler HigbeeT. HigbeeLAR7322626010.037.1130772
T60Keenan AllenK. AllenIND643292588.943.0126864
T60Xavier HutchinsonX. HutchinsonHOU7402125812.336.9128993
62Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr.CLE7392525710.336.73361553
63DeMario DouglasD. DouglasNE7342325611.136.6339814
64Juwan JohnsonJ. JohnsonNO737262559.836.43271316
65Germie BernardG. BernardPIT737272549.436.31251416
66Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffreySF742342517.435.90241885
T67Malachi FieldsM. FieldsNYG7301624815.535.4147983
T67Omar Cooper Jr.O. Cooper Jr.NYJ3131224820.782.72601122
T69Kalif RaymondK. RaymondCHI731262449.434.91411252
T69Colston LovelandC. LovelandCHI742262449.434.92221079
71Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr.TB734272439.034.70301803
72Jahan DotsonJ. DotsonATL7261224220.234.6241444
73Emeka EgbukaE. EgbukaTB649282408.640.0221985
74Kyren WilliamsK. WilliamsLAR741322397.534.11201645
75T.J. HockensonT.J. HockensonMIN632272378.839.5222806
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.