Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
26Michael WilsonM. WilsonARI7663737510.153.61249513
27DK MetcalfDK MetcalfPIT7583237411.753.41511033
28Denzel BostonD. BostonCLE7422037218.653.13601195
29Jameson WilliamsJ. WilliamsDET6382336716.061.2449717
30Ja'Marr ChaseJ. ChaseCIN6453235111.058.55451028
31Devaughn VeleD. VeleNO7483334810.549.7331987
32Travis KelceT. KelceKC6352434314.357.22592333
33Sam LaPortaS. LaPortaDET6392833411.955.733814610
34Jaylin NoelJ. NoelHOU7231933117.447.32521143
35Nico CollinsN. CollinsHOU5352432913.765.8345844
36Jalen CokerJ. CokerCAR5392532813.165.62511165
37Dalton SchultzD. SchultzHOU743333229.846.00351444
T38Dalton KincaidD. KincaidBUF6292331513.752.51401395
T38KC Concepcion Jr.KC Concepcion Jr.CLE7453031510.545.00321702
40Ashton JeantyA. JeantyLV744343129.244.633124710
41DeVonta SmithD. SmithPHI4412631011.977.5231483
42Josh DownsJ. DownsIND7462630711.843.9042945
43Ryan FlournoyR. FlournoyDAL7402730411.343.41481414
44Justin JeffersonJ. JeffersonMIN5312330213.160.4339795
45Michael MayerM. MayerLV737312989.642.61281662
46Tucker KraftT. KraftGB7432929710.242.42461758
47Hunter HenryH. HenryNE7312629611.442.32291715
48Jaylen WarrenJ. WarrenPIT7342429412.342.01803444
49Khalil ShakirK. ShakirBUF6322229013.248.31571987
50Malik WashingtonM. WashingtonMIA6392628911.148.20301422
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.