Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

UAB Blazers

American

4-3Record
3-3-1ATS
1-6O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the UAB Blazers and every American team.

UAB Blazers7th in American4-3 · 2-1 in conference

American

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1UTSA RoadrunnersUTSA7-13-03-15-04-34-3
2Memphis TigersMemphis6-24-02-24-23-45-2
3North Texas Mean GreenNorth Texas6-24-02-25-15-37-1
4Army Black KnightsArmy5-23-12-14-14-35-2
5South Florida BullsSouth Florida5-23-12-12-23-43-4
6Florida Atlantic OwlsFlorida Atlantic5-34-01-32-35-37-1
7UAB BlazersUAB4-34-00-33-23-3-11-6
8Tulsa Golden HurricaneTulsa4-42-22-23-34-44-4
9East Carolina PiratesEast Carolina3-42-11-31-43-42-5
10Tulane Green WaveTulane3-43-10-32-33-43-4
11Navy MidshipmenNavy2-52-10-41-42-55-2
12Temple OwlsTemple2-51-41-11-34-33-4
13Charlotte 49ersCharlotte1-60-31-31-33-44-3
14Rice OwlsRice1-71-30-40-53-54-4
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams