Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

LSU Tigers

Southeastern

6-2Record
4-4ATS
5-3O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the LSU Tigers and every Southeastern team.

LSU Tigers4th in Southeastern6-2 · 3-2 in conference

Southeastern

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Kentucky WildcatsKentucky7-14-13-05-17-15-3
2Georgia BulldogsGeorgia6-14-12-05-15-26-1
3Alabama Crimson TideAlabama6-24-12-15-24-46-2
4LSU TigersLSU6-25-01-25-24-45-3
5Tennessee VolunteersTennessee6-24-12-14-24-42-6
6Florida GatorsFlorida5-23-12-14-24-34-2-1
7Missouri TigersMissouri5-24-01-23-23-43-4
8Ole Miss RebelsOle Miss5-24-01-25-23-44-3
9Texas LonghornsTexas5-24-11-14-22-53-3-1
10Auburn TigersAuburn4-33-21-14-32-53-4
11Mississippi St. BulldogsMississippi St.4-32-22-14-34-33-4
12Oklahoma SoonersOklahoma4-33-11-23-33-42-5
13South Carolina GamecocksSouth Carolina4-33-21-13-33-45-2
14Texas A&M AggiesTexas A&M4-44-10-33-44-43-5
15Arkansas RazorbacksArkansas3-42-21-21-43-42-5
16Vanderbilt CommodoresVanderbilt3-53-20-31-53-55-3
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams