Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Air Force Falcons

Mountain West

5-2Record
4-3ATS
3-4O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Air Force Falcons and every Mountain West team.

Air Force Falcons3rd in Mountain West5-2 · 3-2 in conference

Mountain West

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1New Mexico LobosNew Mexico6-14-02-14-06-13-4
2North Dakota St. BisonNorth Dakota St.6-23-02-24-22-52-5
3Air Force FalconsAir Force5-23-12-13-24-33-4
4Wyoming CowboysWyoming5-34-01-34-24-42-6
5UNLV RebelsUNLV4-32-12-22-24-22-4
6San Jose St. SpartansSan Jose St.4-41-23-13-23-40-7
7Nevada Wolf PackNevada3-42-21-23-24-2-13-4
8Hawai'i Rainbow WarriorsHawai'i2-61-31-32-44-31-6
9UTEP MinersUTEP1-61-30-30-41-63-4
10Northern Illinois HuskiesNorthern Illinois0-70-30-40-41-64-3
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams